Actress

Meghan Markle Profile Bikini Measurements Height Weight Photos

123 Profile

Meghan Markle

Body Shape Images Celebrity Photos, Pictures, Bikini Pics

Meghan Markle American actress
View Meghan Markle photos Personal and Social Life

Birthday: August 4, 1981
Nationality: American
Age: 39 Years, 39 Year Old Females
Sun Sign: Leo
Also Known As: Rachel Meghan Markle
Born Country: United States
Born in: Los Angeles, California
U.S. State: California
City: Los Angeles
Famous as: Actress (more…)

2021-05-15T06:09:01+00:00Actress, Hot Female|